Spostamenti gare

Gara Camp. Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Modifica
285 1DF ARGENTA VOLLEY PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4
da ven 24/02/2023 ore 20.30 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a gio 23/02/2023 ore 20.30 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
244 1DF PASQUALI SRL JOLANDA VOLLEY
da sab 17/12/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a sab 15/04/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
283 1DF PASQUALI SRL MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da sab 18/02/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a mer 15/03/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
319 1DF PASQUALI SRL PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4
da sab 01/04/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a sab 11/03/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
222 1DF PASQUALI SRL COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da sab 19/11/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a mer 21/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
284 1DF JOLANDA VOLLEY CODIGORO VOLLEY
da ven 17/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
 a mer 15/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
206 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY JOLANDA VOLLEY
da gio 27/10/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a lun 05/12/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
238 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY AD VOLLEY
da ven 09/12/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a lun 12/12/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
290 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY PASQUALI SRL
da ven 24/02/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a gio 23/02/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
267 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY ARGENTA VOLLEY
da ven 03/02/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a gio 02/02/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
257 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4
da ven 20/01/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a gio 19/01/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
249 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da ven 13/01/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a gio 12/01/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
206 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY JOLANDA VOLLEY
da ven 28/10/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a gio 27/10/2022 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
298 1DF MEDIKALE S.A.S JOLANDA VOLLEY
da ven 10/03/2023 ore 20.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a lun 12/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
239 1DF PGS/S.PIOX C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE
da mer 07/12/2022 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 07/12/2022 ore 21.15 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
239 1DF PGS/S.PIOX C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE
da lun 19/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 07/12/2022 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
268 1DF PGS/S.PIOX MEDIKALE S.A.S
da gio 02/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 02/02/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
351 1DF PGS/S.PIOX ARGENTA VOLLEY
da gio 18/05/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 18/05/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
333 1DF PGS/S.PIOX COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da gio 27/04/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 27/04/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
326 1DF PGS/S.PIOX SALVI VIVAI 4 TORRI
da gio 13/04/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 13/04/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
301 1DF PGS/S.PIOX SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE
da gio 09/03/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 09/03/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
289 1DF PGS/S.PIOX JOLANDA VOLLEY
da gio 23/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 23/02/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
261 1DF PGS/S.PIOX CODIGORO VOLLEY
da gio 26/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 26/01/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
250 1DF PGS/S.PIOX MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 12/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 12/01/2023 ore 20.45 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
286 1DF C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE
da mer 22/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a ven 24/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
322 1DF JOLANDA VOLLEY PASQUALI SRL
da ven 14/04/2023 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
 a ven 31/03/2023 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
232 1DF JOLANDA VOLLEY PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4
da ven 02/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
 a ven 23/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALAJOLANDA - JOLANDA DI SAVOIA (FE)
231 1DF C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da mer 30/11/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a mer 08/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
215 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE
da sab 12/11/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a sab 28/01/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
321 1DF CODIGORO VOLLEY MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da ven 14/04/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
 a mer 12/04/2023 ore 21.00 CENTRO STUDI - CODIGORO (FE)
347 1DF PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4 MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 11/05/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - VOGHIERA (FE)
 a gio 02/02/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - VOGHIERA (FE)
269 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO PALVOGHIERA EDIL 4
da sab 04/02/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a sab 13/05/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
256 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO ARGENTA VOLLEY
da sab 21/01/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a sab 11/02/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
315 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da sab 01/04/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a ven 31/03/2023 ore 19.45 PALESTRA COMUNALE - MASSA FISCAGLIA (FE)
205 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO PASQUALI SRL
da sab 29/10/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a sab 14/01/2023 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
225 1DF MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO JOLANDA VOLLEY
da sab 26/11/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a dom 19/03/2023 ore 10.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
355 1DF C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE PASQUALI SRL
da mer 17/05/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a mer 05/04/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
239 1DF PGS/S.PIOX C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 19/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
213 1DF C.P.M. PORTOMAGGIORE AD VOLLEY
da mer 09/11/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a mer 21/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
237 1DF COMACCHIO VOLLEY MAZZANTI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
 a mar 06/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
169 1DM ARGENTA VOLLEY SAN PIO X 1DIVM A
da mar 29/11/2022 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a mar 29/11/2022 ore 20.15 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
199 1DM AVIS BONDENO PASQUALI SRL
da mar 28/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mar 28/02/2023 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
183 1DM AVIS BONDENO SAN PIO X 1DIVM B
da mar 24/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mar 24/01/2023 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
162 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B AVIS BONDENO
da gio 17/11/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 17/11/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
194 1DM AVIS BONDENO SAN PIO X 1DIVM A
da mar 14/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mar 07/02/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
176 1DM AVIS BONDENO NIAGARA 4T VOLLEY FERRARA
da mar 13/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mar 13/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
160 1DM AVIS BONDENO LAGOSANGELES
da mar 08/11/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mar 06/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
171 1DM PASQUALI SRL SAN PIO X 1DIVM B
da ven 09/12/2022 ore 21.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a mer 07/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
181 1DM LAGOSANGELES AVIS BONDENO
da ven 20/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a sab 28/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
168 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B NIAGARA 4T VOLLEY FERRARA
da gio 01/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 29/11/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
192 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B PASQUALI SRL
da gio 16/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 14/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
186 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B SAN PIO X 1DIVM A
da gio 02/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 31/01/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
174 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B LAGOSANGELES
da gio 15/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 13/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
162 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B AVIS BONDENO
da gio 17/11/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 20/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
180 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B ARGENTA VOLLEY
da mar 17/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 26/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
163 1DM LAGOSANGELES SAN PIO X 1DIVM A
da ven 18/11/2022 ore 20.45 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a dom 22/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
180 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM B ARGENTA VOLLEY
da gio 19/01/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 17/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA ITIP CARPEGGIANI - FERRARA (FE)
173 1DM SAN PIO X 1DIVM A AVIS BONDENO
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE PONTELAGOSCURO - FERRARA (FE)
 a gio 15/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA COMUNALE PONTELAGOSCURO - FERRARA (FE)
402 2DF ARGENTA VOLLEY PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da lun 09/01/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 27/03/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
360 2DF ARGENTA VOLLEY RUFFINI SAS
da lun 31/10/2022 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 19/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
484 2DF ARGENTA VOLLEY LAGOSANGELES
da lun 24/04/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 17/04/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
473 2DF ARGENTA VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da lun 10/04/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 03/04/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
381 2DF BM MANFREDINI SNC LAGOSANGELES
da ven 02/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
 a sab 03/12/2022 ore 19.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
394 2DF BM MANFREDINI SNC SAN PIO X 2DIVF
da ven 16/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
 a sab 17/12/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
426 2DF RUFFINI SAS ARGENTA VOLLEY
da mer 08/02/2023 ore 21.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a mer 29/03/2023 ore 21.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
395 2DF PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO AVIS BONDENO
da ven 16/12/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 14/12/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
456 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE AVIS BONDENO
da mar 14/03/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 14/03/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
415 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da mar 24/01/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 25/01/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
358 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE BM MANFREDINI SNC
da mar 01/11/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 21/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
475 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE PASTICCERIA PAOLA
da mar 11/04/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 11/04/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
444 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE SAN PIO X 2DIVF
da mar 28/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 28/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
396 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE ARGENTA VOLLEY
da mar 13/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 13/12/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
386 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da mar 29/11/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 29/11/2022 ore 21.15 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
486 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da mar 25/04/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a ven 28/04/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
431 2DF SALVI VIVAI PALL.FE LAGOSANGELES
da mar 14/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 15/02/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
429 2DF PASTICCERIA PAOLA ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da sab 18/02/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA PROVVISORIA - POGGIO RENATICO (FE)
 a ven 14/04/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCOLASTICA PROVVISORIA - POGGIO RENATICO (FE)
369 2DF ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO BM MANFREDINI SNC
da ven 18/11/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a ven 27/01/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
398 2DF ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da lun 19/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a lun 19/12/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
407 2DF ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO ARGENTA VOLLEY
da ven 20/01/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a lun 13/03/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
434 2DF AVIS BONDENO UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da ven 17/02/2023 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mer 15/02/2023 ore 20.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
398 2DF ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da ven 16/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a lun 19/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
389 2DF SAN PIO X 2DIVF ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 05/12/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
1 U14FA AVIS BONDENO SALVI VIVAI U14 GIALLA
da mer 02/11/2022 ore 17.30 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
 a mer 14/12/2022 ore 18.00 PALESTRA LICEO CARDUCCI - BONDENO (FE)
18 U14FA BM MANFREDINI SNC AVIS BONDENO
da sab 21/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE GUERCINO - CENTO (FE)
 a sab 28/01/2023 ore 16.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE GUERCINO - CENTO (FE)
10 U14FA BM MANFREDINI SNC SALVI VIVAI U14 4T ROSA
da sab 03/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE GUERCINO - CENTO (FE)
 a dom 04/12/2022 ore 11.00 PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE GUERCINO - CENTO (FE)
13 U14FA SALVI VIVAI U14 4T ROSA SALVI VIVAI U14 GIALLA
da dom 18/12/2022 ore 10.30 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 12/12/2022 ore 19.15 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
12 U14FA SAN PIO X U14F SALVI VIVAI U14 4T ROSA
da mer 07/12/2022 ore 18.00 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 07/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
17 U14FA SAN PIO X U14F SALVI VIVAI U14 GIALLA
da mer 18/01/2023 ore 18.00 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 16/01/2023 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
9 U14FA SAN PIO X U14F AVIS BONDENO
da mer 30/11/2022 ore 18.00 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 30/11/2022 ore 17.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
33 U14FB LINEA IMPORT PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da sab 17/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
 a sab 21/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
39 U14FB SALVI VIVAI U14 4T VERDE UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da dom 29/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
 a dom 29/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
25 U14FB COPPARO VOLLEY PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da dom 20/11/2022 ore 17.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a sab 17/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
27 U14FB PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da lun 21/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 23/01/2023 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
23 U14FB PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO LINEA IMPORT
da lun 07/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 12/12/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
21 U14FB PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO SALVI VIVAI U14 4T VERDE
da lun 31/10/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 05/12/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
37 U14FB UISP FERRARA VOLLEY PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da mar 17/01/2023 ore 18.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 11/01/2023 ore 19.15 CARDUCCI 2 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
29 U14FB UISP FERRARA VOLLEY SALVI VIVAI U14 4T VERDE
da mar 29/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 30/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
24 U14FB UISP FERRARA VOLLEY COPPARO VOLLEY
da mar 08/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a dom 11/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
56 U14FC ARGENTA VOLLEY VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 12/01/2023 ore 17.30 PALAGESCAD CAMPO ''A'' - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 19/12/2022 ore 17.30 PALAGESCAD CAMPO ''A'' - ARGENTA (FE)
52 U14FC COMACCHIO VOLLEY VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 15/12/2022 ore 18.45 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
 a ven 09/12/2022 ore 18.45 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
53 U14FC VOLLEY OSTELLATO GE CABLAGGI
da dom 18/12/2022 ore 10.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a sab 03/12/2022 ore 17.30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
51 U14FC GE CABLAGGI ARGENTA VOLLEY
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a gio 15/12/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
47 U14FC GE CABLAGGI COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da gio 24/11/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a gio 22/12/2022 ore 18.30 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
59 U14FC ARGENTA VOLLEY COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da gio 26/01/2023 ore 17.30 PALAGESCAD CAMPO ''A'' - ARGENTA (FE)
 a gio 26/01/2023 ore 18.15 PALAGESCAD CAMPO ''A'' - ARGENTA (FE)
52 U14FC COMACCHIO VOLLEY VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
 a gio 15/12/2022 ore 18.45 PALAZZETTO - COMACCHIO (FE)
105 U16FA PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO BM MANFREDINI SNC
da ven 03/02/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
 a ven 17/02/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SAN BENEDETTO - FERRARA (FE)
67 U16FA BM MANFREDINI SNC ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da sab 05/11/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a mer 11/01/2023 ore 20.00 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
91 U16FA BM MANFREDINI SNC SALVI VIVAI U16 ROSSA
da sab 17/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a sab 17/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
110 U16FA BM MANFREDINI SNC AD VOLLEY
da sab 11/02/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a sab 11/02/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
86 U16FA BM MANFREDINI SNC SALVI VIVAI U16 4T ROSA
da sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA COMUNALE PIEVE DI CENTO - PIEVE DI CENTO (BO)
 a sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA I.S.I.T. - CENTO (FE)
107 U16FA SALVI VIVAI U16 4T ROSA SALVI VIVAI U16 ROSSA
da sab 04/02/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA GOVONI - FERRARA (FE)
 a ven 03/02/2023 ore 18.45 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
113 U16FA AD VOLLEY RUFFINI SAS
da dom 19/02/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a dom 19/02/2023 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
98 U16FA AD VOLLEY SALVI VIVAI U16 4T ROSA
da dom 22/01/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a dom 22/01/2023 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
96 U16FA AD VOLLEY UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da dom 15/01/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a dom 15/01/2023 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
106 U16FA AD VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da dom 05/02/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a ven 09/12/2022 ore 19.30 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
82 U16FA AD VOLLEY BM MANFREDINI SNC
da dom 04/12/2022 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a ven 02/12/2022 ore 19.30 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
95 U16FA ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO BM MANFREDINI SNC
da dom 15/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a lun 16/01/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
101 U16FA ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da dom 29/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
 a lun 30/01/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA PRIMARIA - VIGARANO MAINARDA (FE)
100 U16FA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY BM MANFREDINI SNC
da mar 17/01/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 25/01/2023 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 2 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
92 U16FA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da mar 13/12/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 21/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 2 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
80 U16FA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY RUFFINI SAS
da mar 22/11/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 31/01/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA ITIS COPERNICO - FERRARA (FE)
143 U16FB MEDIKALE S.A.S JOLANDA VOLLEY
da sab 14/01/2023 ore 19.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a dom 15/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
141 U16FB SALVI VIVAI U16 AZZURRA GE CABLAGGI
da dom 15/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
 a sab 14/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA DANTE ALIGHIERI - FERRARA (FE)
131 U16FB LAGOSANGELES SALVI VIVAI U16 AZZURRA
da mer 23/11/2022 ore 19.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a dom 18/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
142 U16FB LAGOSANGELES SAN PIO X U16 F
da mer 11/01/2023 ore 19.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a dom 12/02/2023 ore 16.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
123 U16FB LAGOSANGELES GE CABLAGGI
da mer 09/11/2022 ore 19.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a dom 20/11/2022 ore 16.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
130 U16FB MEDIKALE S.A.S VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da dom 27/11/2022 ore 10.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a mar 20/12/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
130 U16FB MEDIKALE S.A.S VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da sab 26/11/2022 ore 19.00 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
 a dom 27/11/2022 ore 10.30 PALESTRA S.M.C.GOVONI - COPPARO (FE)
117 U16FB VOLLEY OSTELLATO GE CABLAGGI
da dom 30/10/2022 ore 10.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
 a dom 11/12/2022 ore 10.00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OSTELLATO - ostellato (FE)
138 U16FB GE CABLAGGI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da dom 18/12/2022 ore 11.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a dom 18/12/2022 ore 10.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
138 U16FB GE CABLAGGI VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da dom 18/12/2022 ore 10.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a lun 16/01/2023 ore 18.30 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
123 U16FB LAGOSANGELES GE CABLAGGI
da dom 20/11/2022 ore 16.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
 a ven 09/12/2022 ore 17.30 PALADON - LAGOSANTO (FE)
126 U16FB GE CABLAGGI MEDIKALE S.A.S
da dom 20/11/2022 ore 11.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
 a sab 19/11/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA POLO SCOLASTICO FALCONE-BORSELLINO - PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
139 U16FB SAN PIO X U16 F SALVI VIVAI U16 AZZURRA
da gio 15/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 12/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
135 U16FB SAN PIO X U16 F VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 05/12/2022 ore 19.30 CARDUCCI 1 - FERRARA - FERRARA (FE)
508 U18FA AVIS CASUMARO PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA S.M. G.MARCONI - CENTO - CASUMARO (FE)
 a gio 22/12/2022 ore 20.30 PALESTRA S.M. G.MARCONI - CENTO - CASUMARO (FE)
514 U18FA SALVI VIVAI U18 AZZURRA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da mer 11/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 11/01/2023 ore 21.15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
514 U18FA SALVI VIVAI U18 AZZURRA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da ven 13/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 11/01/2023 ore 20.45 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
513 U18FA PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO SALVI VIVAI U18 GIALLA
da ven 13/01/2023 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 11/01/2023 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
506 U18FA PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da mer 07/12/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
 a mer 30/11/2022 ore 20.45 MONTI 2 - FERRARA (FE)
516 U18FA SALVI VIVAI U18 GIALLA SALVI VIVAI U18 AZZURRA
da sab 21/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 17/01/2023 ore 21.00 PALESTRA T.BONATI - FERRARA (FE)
523 U18FA AD VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY VIGARANO
da sab 04/02/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a sab 04/02/2023 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
507 U18FA AD VOLLEY UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
 a dom 11/12/2022 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
517 U18FA AD VOLLEY PGS FERRARESE DON BOSCO
da sab 21/01/2023 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a sab 21/01/2023 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
507 U18FA AD VOLLEY UISP FERRARA VOLLEY
da sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a sab 10/12/2022 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
505 U18FA AD VOLLEY AVIS CASUMARO
da sab 03/12/2022 ore 16.45 PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE GIOVANNI XXIII - GALLIERA - SAN VENANZIO (BO)
 a sab 03/12/2022 ore 16.45 Scuola Media Statale " Capitano Giorgio Gonelli" - - MIRABELLO - MIRABELLO (FE)
504 U18FA UISP FERRARA VOLLEY SALVI VIVAI U18 GIALLA
da ven 02/12/2022 ore 19.30 IST. TECNICO MONTI 1 - FERRARA (FE)
 a mar 06/12/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA T.BONATI - FERRARA (FE)
557 U18FB ARGENTA VOLLEY SALVI VIVAI U18 DEC ROSA
da gio 12/01/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a dom 22/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
550 U18FB ARGENTA VOLLEY SALVI VIVAI U18 VERDE
da gio 08/12/2022 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a gio 15/12/2022 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
563 U18FB ARGENTA VOLLEY COMACCHIO VOLLEY
da gio 26/01/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
 a lun 30/01/2023 ore 19.45 PALAGESCAD - ARGENTA - ARGENTA (FE)
564 U18FB SALVI VIVAI U18 ROSSA ARGENTA VOLLEY
da dom 05/02/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
 a dom 12/02/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
569 U18FB SALVI VIVAI U18 DEC ROSA SALVI VIVAI U18 VERDE
da dom 12/02/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 13/02/2023 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
555 U18FB SALVI VIVAI U18 VERDE SALVI VIVAI U18 ROSSA
da sab 14/01/2023 ore 16.30 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
 a dom 15/01/2023 ore 10.30 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
548 U18FB SALVI VIVAI U18 VERDE SALVI VIVAI U18 DEC ROSA
da sab 03/12/2022 ore 16.30 PALESTRA DE PISIS - FERRARA (FE)
 a lun 05/12/2022 ore 19.30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MATTEOTTI - FERRARA (FE)
533 U18FB ARTEC PALL. VOGHIERA ARGENTA VOLLEY
da mar 25/10/2022 ore 20.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - VOGHIERA (FE)
 a mer 26/10/2022 ore 21.00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA - VOGHIERA (FE)
549 U18FB COMACCHIO VOLLEY VOLLEY OSTELLATO
da lun 05/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA VIA DELLO SQUERO - COMACCHIO (FE)
 a mer 07/12/2022 ore 20.45 PALESTRA VIA DELLO SQUERO - COMACCHIO (FE)